UKPSC Lower Subordinate Pre Answer Key 2022

0
142

Last Updated On December 31, 2021

Post Name : UKPSC Lower Subordinate Pre Answer Key 2022

About Post : Uttrakhand Public Service Commission UKPSC Are Invited Online Application Form Combined State Civil / Lower Subordinate Service Lower PCS, UKPSC Lower PCS 2021. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification. UKPSC Lower PCS 2021

Uttrakhand Pubic Service Commission UKPSC
Combined State Civil Lower Recruitment 2021
WWW.SARKARIJOB.CLUB
IMPORTANT DATESApplication Start : 09-08-2021Last Date Apply Online : 29-08-2021Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 29-08-2021Exam Date : December 2021Admit Card : Available SoonAPPLICATION FEEGen / OBC / EWS : Rs.176.55/-SC / ST : Rs.86.55/-Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 190
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Combined State Civil Lower Subordinate Service Examination 2021Gen96Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From  A Recognized University.Age : 21-43 YearAge As on 01.07.2021Extra Age As per Rules
OBC29
EWS14
SC45
ST06
Post Wise Vacancy Details
Post NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Nayab Tehsildar22030406035
Deputy Jailor14030208027
Supply Inspector03109120328
Marketing Inspector260408100250
Labour Enforcement Officer010202030109
Excise Inspector0500104010
Tax Inspector10001002
Senior Cane Development Inspector010001002
Cane Development Inspector2010101023
Khandsari Inspector030001004
Center Code ListUKPSC Lower PCS 2021
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOB.CLUB (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS


Download Pre Answer KeyClick Here
Download Pre Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Download SyllabusPre | Mains
Official WebsiteClick Here

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here